Kretsmästerskap Natt 2011-10-27on 2011-10-26 21:45
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Bricka Namn                      Klubb                              Start 


H55  (3)    4080 m                                       

    351011 Tommy Bengtsson           Hässleholms OK                  19:02:00 
    355950 Arne Andersson            OK Torfinn                      19:08:00 
    500403 Lars Lindborg             Tormestorps IF                  19:14:00 



H45  (2)    6020 m                                       

    362370 Sverker Eriksson          OK Gynge                        19:07:00 
    246372 Rolf Sandin               OK Gynge                        19:16:00 



H35  (3)    6020 m                                       

    264154 Mikael Gustafsson         OK Gynge                        19:01:00 
    683614 Magnus Tenghagen          Härlövs IF                      19:10:00 
    671112 Niklas Edvardsson         Hästveda OK                     19:19:00 



H21  (3)    6020 m                                       

     28543 Jesper Håkansson          FK Göingarna                    19:04:00 
    912008 Robert Wetterlöf          OK Pan-Kristianstad             19:13:00 
     26685 Magnus Larsson            FK Göingarna                    19:22:00 



H16  (2)    3020 m                                       

    258550 Hampus Larsson            FK Göingarna                    19:06:00 
    950022 Mattis Ernstsson          FK Göingarna                    19:12:00 



D21  (2)    4080 m                                       

    229220 Linnea Gustafsson         OK Gynge                        19:05:00 
     27856 Carina Gustafsson         OK Gynge                        19:11:00 



D12  (4)    2580 m                                       

    426827 Elin Gustafsson           OK Gynge                        19:04:00 
    990428 Elinor Delin              FK Åsen                         19:07:00 
    437062 Petra Eriksson            OK Gynge                        19:10:00 
    246373 Anna Olsson               OK Gynge                        19:13:00 



Öppen Motio 2580 m                                       

    246371 Linnéa Sjölander          OK Gynge                        19:01:00